Middle School Full Year Honor Roll and Perfect Attendance

6th Grade Honor Roll all 4 Quarters:

Boundy, Brynn A
Brake, Ella F.
Breeden, Lily J
Brown, Mindy K
Carley, Ryan M.
Cornell, Aydin M.
Cuppernell, Rilynn A
DeSchepper, Natalie A
Fields, Johnathan M.
Francis, Charles C.
Freehill, Emma K
Goodin, Annabelle L
Greer, Getty E
Grover, Keagen A
Hardesty, Bryce C
Henrichs, Jacob E
Hoffman, Dillon J
Huls, Rylie A
Iverson, Audrey E
Johnson, Isaiah A
Johnson, Trevar L
Kallal, Carter S
Killian, Molly M
Kristensen, Colin E
Kristensen, Kate N.
Kroon, Cally N
Lahr, Lilly A
Lee, Kyah N
Lindsey, Delaney M
Littell, Phillip N
Little, Kalynn R
Maxey, Carson N.
Maxey, Wrigley J.
Maynard, Kailyn G.
Miller, Reece M.
Milligan, Wesley L
Mueller, Connor J
Nettleton, Altin  J
Overman, Alexander M.
Pollard, Chasyn A
Price, Zachary, M.
Quinley, Mitchel O.
Rebollo, Jose
Robinson, Brody A.
Sancken, Aiden R.
Schlickman, Shawn R.
Scribner, Brooklyn J.
Shockey, Katelynne G.
Short, Kaley C
Smith, Nicholas W
Spiller, Allison J
Sullins, Sydney L.
Tjarks, Harley N.
Ward, Alex, M.
Whipple, Hailey N.
Zheng, Sophia

Perfect Attendance
6th Grade

Boundy, Brynn A.
Kroon, Cally N.
Lee, Kyah N.
Lindsey, Delaney M.
Ward, Alex M.


7th Grader Honor Roll all 4 Quarters

Adkins, Noah J.
Bane, Colin A.
Barden, Emily M.
Barnes, Seth T.
Barnes, Zachary R
Bauer, Kale D
Blanck, Miranda R.
Borders, Kaden E.
Cliff, Alexis M.
Cline, Rylie M.
Crowley, Kadence N.
Crowley, McKenna L.
DeFries, Rylan J
Duvall, Austin E.
Evans, Martise A.
Fanson, Kellan D.
Fehr, Emily C.
Franklin, Jaden G.
Frashier, Keegan E.
Giroux, Nicholas R
Goodin, Cecilia M
Halcomb, Bailey E
Hawthorne, Olivia J
Heinz, Halie E
Hillard-Borden, Orion P
Jones, Karah C
Kamman, Sarah G
Koester, Elizza J
Kollross, Seth J
Koss, Kellie A
Kutemeier, Mason B
McCreary, Madison B
Meece, Jillian G
Minion, Chase P
Morano, Skyker N
Palumbo, Korah EL
Ray, Connor M.
Robertson, Kallen B
Romero, Meibelyn J
Schlickman, Syda K
Shepherd, Kaleigh J
Sizemore, Elsie R
Steidinger, Katherine Z
Stephens, Rylee J
Stroh, Erin R
Tompkins, Reagan L
Vaughn, Emily N.
Walker, Caden S.
Wilfong, Logan H.
Williams, Aubrey G
Williams, Gavin M.
Wright, Kendyl C
 
Perfect Attendance
7th Grade

Bane, Colin A.
Barnes, Zachary R.
Corry, Austin J.
Defries,  Rylan J.
Durbin, Jasmine N.
Franklin, Jaden G.
Mccarty, Matthew G.
Palumbo, Korah E.
Robertson, Kallen B.
Slaughter, Ian P.

8th Grade Honor Roll All 4 Quarters:

Allen, Payton C.
Andreae, Kenley J.
Ard, Caleb P.
Bonds, Victoria K.
Brewer, Hunter J.
Brewer, Madison E.
Chase, Parker D.
Christensen, Sadie N.
Dawson-howard, Rylee N.
Deschepper, Kellen M.
Elliott, Austin J.
Engel, Connor L.
Freese Sydney M.
Fuoss, Kira R.
Grauer, Awstace
Halcomb, Kaitlyn B.
Holzhauer, Mary J.
Hood, Emily R.
Hyatt, Ashley A.
Johnson, Olivia R.
Kasper, Aaron L.
Kean, Braylen R.
Keigher, Lucy M.
Kerchenfaut, Anneliese G.
Kroon, Molly F.
Kurtenbach, Ava M.
Lange, Tyler P.
Laughery, Aidan G.
Leonard, Peyton C.
Miguel, Markus H.
Mueller, Brandon T.
Phillips, Aiden M.
Phillips, Brock E.
Pondel, Carmen E.
Rogers, Kaylee L.
Rutledge, Jacob T.
Schlickman, Wyatt A.
Shane, Kymberliee R.
Stroh, Elaina E.
Walls, Katja N.
Whitson, Madyson T.
Wier, Zander P.
 
Perfect Attendance
8th Grade

Grauer, Awstace
Groover,  Halle M.
Hyatt, Ashley A.
Kroon, Molly F.
Lange, Tyler P.
Miguel, Markus H.
Phillips, Brock E.
Pondel, Carmen E.
Schlickman, Wyatt A.
Schultz, Jack D.
Zumwalt, Jacob W.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

← BACK
Print This Article
© 2018. Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Community Unit School District #5. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website