Middle School Honor Roll and Perfect Attendance - 3rd Quarter

Perfect Attendance
 
6th Grade:
BOUNDY, BRYNN A.
KALLAL, CARTER S.
KROON, CALLY N.
LEE, KYAH N.
LINDSEY, DELANEY M.
ROBINSON, BRODY A.
WARD, ALEX M.
7th Grade
BANE, COLIN A.
BARNES, ZACHARY R.
CORRY, AUSTIN J.
DeFRIES, RYLAN J.
DURBIN, JASMINE N.
FRANKLIN, JADEN G.
McCARTY, MATTHEW G.
PALUMBO, KORAH E.
ROBERTSON, KALLEN B.
SCHLICKMAN, SYDA K.
SLAUGHTER, IAN P
8th Grade:
ALLEN, PAYTON C.
CHASE, PARKER D.
CHRISTENSEN, SADIE N.
GRAUER, AWSTACE
GROOVER, HALLE M.
HYATT, ASHLEY A.
KROON, MOLLY F.
LANGE, TYLER P.
MIQUEL, MARKUS H.
PHILLIPS, BROCK E.
PONDEL, CARMEN E.
SCHLICKMAN, WYATT A.
SCHULTZ, JACK D.
STROH, ELAINA E.
ZUMWALT, JACOB W.
 
Honor Roll 
 
6th Grade:
CORNELL, AYDIN M.
CUPPERNELL, RILYNN A.
FREEHILL, EMMA K.
GONZALEZ JR., ENRIQUE
HARDESTY, BRYCE C.
HARRISON, KALEY C.
HENRICHS, JACOB E.
HOFFMAN, DILLON J.
KRISTENSEN, COLIN E.
LAGE, AYDEN R.
LINDSEY, DELANEY M.
MUELLER, CONNOR J.
QUINLEY, MITCHEL O.
REBOLLO, JOSE
SHOCKEY, KATELYNNE G.
TJARKS, HARLEY N.
VILLARREAL, BRYAN J.
 
7th Grade:
BANE, COLIN A.
BARDEN, EMILY M.
BARNES, ZACHARY R.
BLANCK, MIRANDA R.
BORDERS, KADEN E.
CORRY, AUSTIN J.
DOMAN, PEYTON S.
DURBIN, JASMINE N.
DUVALL, DAKOTA L.
FRANKLIN, JADEN G.
GIROUX, NICHOLAS R.
HALCOMB, BAILEY E.
HEINZ, HALIE E.
HILLARD-BORDEN, ORION P.
KINNAIRD, PAYTON M.
KOSS, KELLIE A.
PHILLIPS, LANE G.
PICKETT, NOAH
SELLERS, KYLE J.
TOMES, GAVYN W.
TOMPKINS, REAGAN L.
VANCE, LILLY U.
WALKER, CADEN S.
WILFONG, LOGAN H.
WILLIAMS, GAVIN M.
WILLIAMS, OLIVIA A.
8th Grade:
DARBUTT, ALEXIS N.
DAWSON-HOWARD, RYLEE N.
MUELLER, BRANDON T.
PERKINS, ALEXIS D.
REYNOLDS, EMMA J.
ROGERS, KAYLEE L.
RUTLEDGE, JACOB T.
SHANE, KYMBERLIEE R.
SKINNER, ASHLEIGH R.
WAHL, HAILEY M.
ZOOK, MELANIE M.
ZUMWALT, JACOB W.
 
High Honor Roll
 
6th Grade: 
BOUNDY, BRYNN A.
BRAKE, ELLA F.
BREEDEN, LILY J.
BROWN, MINDY K.
CARLEY, RYAN M.
DeSCHEPPER, NATALIE A.
FIELDS, JOHNATHAN M.
FRANCIS, CHARLES C.
GOODIN, ANNABELLE L.
GREER, GETTY E.
GROVER, KEAGEN A.
HULS, RYLIE A.
IVERSON, AUDREY E.
JOHNSON, ISAIAH A.
JOHNSON, TREVAR L.
KALLAL, CARTER S.
KILLIAN, MOLLY M.
KRISTENSEN, KATE N.
KROON, CALLY N.
LAHR, LILLY A.
LEE, KYAN N.
LITTELL, PHILLIP N.
LITTLE, KALYNN R.
MAXEY, CARSON N.
MAXEY, WRIGLEY J.
MAYNARD, KAILYN G.
MILLER, REECE M.
MILLIGAN, WESLEY L.
NETTLETON, ALTIN J.
OVERMAN, ALEXANDER M.
POLLARD, CHASYN A.
PRICE, ZACHARY M.
ROBINSON, BRODY A.
SANCKEN, AIDEN R.
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWN R.
SCRIBNER, BROOKLYN J.
SMITH, NICHOLAS W.
SPILLER, ALLISON J.
SULLINS, SYDNEY L.
WARD, ALEX M.
WHIPPLE, HAILEY N.
ZHENG, SOPHIA
7th Grade:
ADKINS, NOAH J.
BARNES, SETH T.
BAUER, KALE D.
CLIFF, ALEXIS M.
CLINE, RYLIE M.
CROWLEY, KADENCE N.
CROWLEY, McKENNA L.
DeFRIES, RYLAN J.
DUVALL, AUSTIN E.
EVANS, MARTISE A.
FANSON, KELLAN D.
FEHR, EMILY C.
FRASHIER, KEEGAN E.
GOODIN, CE ILIA M.
HAWTHORNE, OLIVIA J.
JONES, KARAH C.
KAMMAN, SARAH G.
KOESTER, ELIZZA J.
KOLLROSS, SETH J.
KUTEMEIER, MASON B.
McCREARY, MADISON B.
MEECE, JILLIAN G.
MINION, CHASE P.
MORANO, SKYLER N.
PALUMBO, KORAH E.
RAY, CONNOR M.
ROBERTSON, KALLEN B.
SCHLICKMAN, SYDA K.
SHEPHERD, KALEIGH J.
SIZEMORE, ELSIE R.
STEIDINGER, KATHERINE Z.
STEPHENS, RYLEE J.
STROH, ERIN R.
VAUGHN, EMILY N.
WILLIAMS, AUBREY G.
WRIGHT, KENDYL C.
 
8th Grade:
ALLEN, PAYTON C.
ANDREAE, KENLEY J.
ARD, CALEB P.
BONDS, VICTORIA K.
BREWER, HUNTER J.
BREWER, MADISON E.
BURDETTE, ROBERT C.
CHASE, PARKER D.
CHRISTENSEN, SADIE N.
DeSCHEPPER, KELLEN M.
ELLIOTT, AUSTIN J.
ENGEL, CONNOR L.
FREESE, SYDNEY
FUOSS, KIRA R.
GRAUER, AWSTACE
GROOVER, HALLE M.
HALCOMB, KAITLYN B.
HOLZHAUER, MARY J.
HOOD, EMILY R.
HYATT, ASHLEY A.
JOHNSON, OLIVIA R.
KASPER, AARON L.
KEAN, BRAYLEN R.
KEIGHER, LUCY M.
KERCHENFAUT, ANNELIESE G.
KROON, MOLLY F.
KURTENBACH, AVA M.
LANGE, TYLER P.
LAUGHERY, AIDAN G.
LEONARD, PEYTON C.
MIGUEL, MARKUS H.
PARENTI, VITO P.
PHILLIPS, AIDEN M.
PHILLIPS, BROCK E.
PONDEL, CARMEN E.
SANCKEN, JULIANNE S.
SCHLICKMAN, WYATT A.
STARKS, GRACE E.
STROH, ELAINA E.
WALLS, KATJA N.
WHITSON, MADYSON T.
WIER, ZANDER P.
 

← BACK
Print This Article
© 2018. Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Community Unit School District #5. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website