High School Honor Roll - 3rd Quarter 2018-19

Congratulations to all the students that achieved the honor roll or high honor roll for the 3rd quarter of the 2018-2019 school year.
 
Freshman Honor Roll
VICTORIA BONDS
HUNTER BREWER
MADISON BREWER
ALEXIS DARBUTT
KASSIE DAVIS
AUSTIN ELLIOTT
CONNOR ENGEL
ALISIA FRANCISCO GONZALES
HALLE GROOVER
OLIVIA JOHNSON
AARON KASPER
TYLER LANGE
AIDAN LAUGHERY
PEYTON LEONARD
ALBERTO REBOLLO
WYATT SCHLICKMAN
ASHLEIGH SKINNER
KATJA WALLS
MADYSON WHITSON
JACOB ZUMWALT 
 
 
Sophomore Honor Roll
ISABELLA AMBURGEY
KADYN BARNES
RYLEIGH BROWN
ISAIAH CHATMAN
MICHAELA DYKES
LINDSEY HEINZ
SARAH KOSS
AINSLEY LINDSEY
EMILY MARTIN
IAN MILLER
NOAH NUGENT
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
TRISTAN ROESCH
KARA ROTH
ABIGAIL SIZEMORE
EMMA SWANSON
SIERRA WARD
DALLAS WHELCHEL 
 
 
 
 
Junior Honor Roll 
NICHOLAS BUTLER
JALEN CAIL
NATHAN DAUGHENBAUGH
KARSON DAVIS
TRENT HELDEBRANDT
ASHLEY KAISER
KATELYN KAMMAN
NATALIE KOESTER
KAILEIGH KOONCE
NOAH MARTIN
COLE MAXEY
ALEXANDER MEECE
SPENCER MEENEN
ALEX WILLIAMS
LEVI ZBINDEN
SARAH ZEIGLER
RACHEL ZHENG 
 
 
 
 
 
Senior Honor Roll
ERIN ARSENAULT
SYDNEE BARNES
CONNOR BIRKY
CALEB BLEICH
ADAM CONWAY
TYLER FREEHILL
SAMANTHA GROOVER
ABIGAIL HARPER
DALTON HEAVILIN
JULIAN KENNEDY
ANDREW LAUGHERY
LANCE LIVINGSTON
JONAH MOODY
JENNY PATEL
GRACIE PLEITGEN
BETHANIE PRICE
ALICE SCHOONOVER
QUENTIN SCHULTZE
LANE SHORT
ASHLEY SPEARS
AUSTIN SPILLER
TRISTAN WHITSON 
Freshmen High Honor Roll
KENLEY ANDREAE
PARKER CHASE
SADIE CHRISTENSEN
KELLEN DeSCHEPPER
KIRA FUOSS
AWSTACE GRAUER
EMILY HOOD
BRAYLEN KEAN
LUCY KEIGHER
ANNELIESE KERCHENFAUT
MOLLY KROON
MARKUS MIGUEL
AIDEN PHILLIPS
BROCK PHILLIPS
CARMEN PONDEL
ZANDER WIER
HANNAH WILSON
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sophomore High Honor Roll
ASHLYN ALLEMAND
HALEY BROWN
RYLAN DAVIS
BRODIE DOMAN
ISABEL EICHELBERGER
KENNEDY FANSON
ALEXANDER FREEHILL
JESSICA FREEHILL
SKYLER FUNK
ETHAN GARARD
HAVEN HATHAWAY
ALEXANDRIA KAFER
NATHAN KALLAL
KARLEIGH KIETZMAN
ALEXANDER KILLIAN
LIAM KILLIAN
TYLER KOLLROSS
DANIELLE McCARTY
ZOPHIA McGUIRE
ALEX MINION
SKYLER NIEMANN
NICOLE SCHULTZ
AARON SPEARS
PRESLEIGH WARNER
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junior High Honor Roll
DARIN BAUER
PAYTON BEACH
BROOKE BEYERS
MACI BIELFELDT
BRYCE BOUNDY
KEEGAN BRUCKER
WADE BURTON
HANNAH CLIFF
KELSEE CLIFF
EMILY CLINTON
NICHOLAS CULLER
TAYLOR DUERINGER
MADISON EBERLE
ETHAN FREEHILL
HANNAH HATHAWAY
SPENCER HAZEN
SIERRA HILEMAN
LOGAN HIXSON
DANIEL JONES
ETHAN KASPER
PAYTON KEAN
MADISON KIRBY
EMMA KURTENBACH
KEEGAN KUTEMEIER
LAUREN LEONARD
KYLEE MUELLER
OLIVIA OVERMAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senior High Honor Roll
REMI ASTRONOMO
MARCUS BAILLIE
MAKENZI BIELFELDT
JOSHUA BLEICH
SETH BREEDEN
DARRIN BROWN
SHELBIE BUTLER
GABRIELLE DAMMKOEHLER
DELANIE DYKES
DANIELLE ECKERTY
KARLEIGH FIEDLER
SYDNEY FUNK
NATHANIEL GARARD
LAYNE HARDEN
ALLISON HEAVILIN
RYLAND HOLT
CHRISTOPHER HOOD
MATTHEW HUNT
KATIE JOHNSON
CLOE LUPTON
TAYLOR MARCUM
ASHLYN McPHERSON
ALAYNA MILLER
MEGAN MOODY
JESSICA MUELLER
JOSHUA NUSS
HATTIE PARSONS
KATIE QUINLEY
CLAIRE RETHERFORD
TYLER RICKS
PAIGE SHELTON
SHANNON SPANGLER
JESSE SWANSON
GARRETT WRIGHT 
 

← BACK
Print This Article
© 2019. Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Community Unit School District #5. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website